Coronavirus COVID-19 - FCBK.ORG

Live statistics and coronavirus news tracking the number of confirmed cases, recovered patients, tests, and death toll due to the COVID-19 coronavirus from Wuhan, China. Coronavirus counter with new cases, deaths, and number of tests per 1 Million population. Historical data and info. Daily charts, graphs, news and updates.
Bandera País,
Otro
Total
Casos
Nuevo
Casos
Total
Muertes
Nuevo
Muertes
Total
Recuperado
Grave,
Crítico
Total
Pruebas
Activo
Casos
Afghanistan370151191307+92590331925859805
Albania6151135189+1322720406752735
Algeria341555291282+9236675709206
Andorra9551152+08391375064
Angola15385567+35442064747927
Anguilla300+0305370
Antigua and Barbuda9203+0761150013
Argentina22819504291+401032971150812564120607
Armenia39985166777+53200801729947200
Aruba3961333+0114014047279
Australia20272410266+11111475147138548859
Austria21837141720+119690259473051427
Azerbaijan33376129483+42969607730513197
Bahamas8306914+09516084721
Bahrain43307418159+340276408860952872
Bangladesh25250228513333+2714558401237823103585
Barbados13857+010001257031
Belarus68614111583+364200013536573831
Belgium720168589861+21770065179155444455
Belize114282+0322380080
Benin1936038+01600193677298
Bermuda15709+01440263524
Bhutan10830+09605512812
Bolivia8642312823465+80273737118358355585
Bosnia13687291394+10737301480905920
Botswana80402+063168423739
Brazil29670644950299702+10582068394831813206188798968
British Virgin Islands901+07015221
Brunei14213+01380433121
Bulgaria130140435+07374472940875205
Burkina Faso1158054+096100143
Burundi40001+030401561495
Cabo Verde27804629+22042061633709
Cambodia24300+021416964529
Cameroon177180391+015320301490002007
Canada1189844238970+4103433226343191726581
Caribbean Netherlands1300+0704246
Cayman Islands20301+02020311080
Central African Republic46412159+017162298162866
Chad942076+08380028
Channel Islands597047+053305205517
Chile36882521549958+693421681348178585816699
China84565374634+0790883690410000843
Colombia367196948612250+31119849514931842292156451
Comoros39607+03400049
Congo36379158+01589001990
Costa Rica220811011218+1872668910005014597
Croatia546662155+047587126410553
Cuba28295488+024296289412312
Curaçao3101+030010800
Cyprus12221419+08560220136347
Czechia18060329389+012749177355014922
Côte d'Ivoire1652477104+11280201055083618
DRC935546218+3817400963
Denmark14442136617+01284021680226985
Diamond Princess712013+06514048
Djibouti5338859+05083059909196
Dominica1800+018010050
Dominican Republic7770911731259+134139331728192635057
Ecuador9196914325897+207146336526182914609
Egypt951471414971+20505534113500039623
El Salvador19544418520+793795142561769645
Equatorial Guinea4821083+021820443562556
Eritrea28530+02450040
Estonia2133963+019560123839114
Ethiopia21452552380+15941518547801711657
Falkland Islands (Malvinas)1300+013022560
Faroe Islands291250+019214479699
Fiji2701+018066938
Finland755422331+069800398554243
France197921228830324+1282836383408898684761
French Guiana82047747+073202342101837
French Polynesia6400+062058492
Gabon792313651+057049894232168
Gambia109015519+314605183925
Georgia1213717+09940240473202
Germany21631511059254+2196200236858664810861
Ghana40097455206+73663874093733253
Gibraltar19000+01840230636
Greece5270151210+01374146309833686
Greenland1400+014060260
Grenada2400+023062521
Guadeloupe2901114+018611949990
Guatemala552709312168+494313551764009967
Guinea777711350+168002414407927
Guinea-Bissau2032027+0944515001061
Guyana538022+018925165327
Haiti758238171+048320185012579
Holy See (Vatican City State)1200+012000
Honduras457556571446+2362254511237038084
Hong Kong39398946+02620416924301273
Hungary462124602+234648355467555
Iceland19522210+018330152694109
India20868646145542578+9401427669894422788393616617
Indonesia12122624735593+72775570166331538076
Iran322567245018132+1562797244136263757524711
Iraq14406434615236+75103197566111025835631
Ireland26470981772+42336456529171334
Isle of Man336024+0312086270
Israel809911432581+555313369187245325097
Italy24975655235190+320164242715890912924
Jamaica9583012+0745041840201
Japan4381515521033+73015313196191512629
Jordan1237511+01178363472148
Kazakhstan969229801058+070680221218330825184
Kenya25138727413+14111184434213213607
Kuwait70727682471+2623301245262867926
Kyrgyzstan391625031451+430764242677186947
Lao People's Democratic Republic2000+0190299041
Latvia1281632+010700210046179
Lebanon595127970+02042423529983839
Lesotho742023+017508771544
Liberia1230678+070500447
Libyan Arab Jamahiriya48790107+06520596994120
Liechtenstein8901+08509003
Lithuania21942381+016586545362455
Luxembourg711340119+0584866314661146
MS Zaandam902+00007
Macao4600+046040710
Macedonia11554155519+2760731117913428
Madagascar12708182135+11041293470222161
Malawi457584137+021844340512254
Malaysia906325125+087282991333210
Maldives47698919+0275412855871996
Mali25619125+11956025152480
Malta995499+06750138430311
Martinique276015+098112227163
Mauritania649825157+05443357387898
Mauritius344010+033402052850
Mayotte30682639+02835113000194
Mexico462690659050517+81930884839871056915103325
Moldova26990362835+7189183621280767237
Monaco12834+010523820919
Mongolia29300+026013859533
Montenegro35496961+122960388911192
Montserrat1301+0100612
Morocco306621018461+12215483114051598653
Mozambique22139315+08270665421371
Myanmar35926+0309012344144
Namibia280215016+157522323692211
Nepal2221446470+51581407399036330
Netherlands575015196154+1038107986051347
New Caledonia2200+0220110990
New Zealand1569022+01524048694323
Nicaragua39020123+0291300866
Niger1153069+010570905227
Nigeria45687443936+632637731072912114
Norway955183256+088572479789438
Oman81067354502+10722631723092128302
Pakistan2826457826052+17258099826207933318494
Palestine1372232494+2721002002806418
Panama7256011421591+174667516124428024294
Papua New Guinea188253+053010808132
Paraguay6375066+04974231352771335
Peru455409020424+031033714262493429124648
Philippines12275433792168+2466852239170380553734
Poland503248091787+133604173243601212496
Portugal523512901746+33808736170547412518
Qatar112383291180+2109142825139303061
Romania5927313782616+5029289446134331527368
Russia877135524114725+119683592230030038123178818
Rwanda2128175+012970289153826
Réunion67545+063113541939
S. Korea1451920303+113543181613652673
Saint Kitts and Nevis1700+016011461
Saint Lucia2500+024038951
Saint Martin5303+041111839
Saint Pierre Miquelon400+01003
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines5600+0460244710
San Marino699042+0657060680
Sao Tome and Principe878015+07970307966
Saudi Arabia28579315673093+382489481892369400433752
Senegal10887172225+27186391164723476
Serbia27608276626+51404711873305912935
Seychelles12600+0124002
Sierra Leone18871068+1143500384
Singapore5479724227+048312014743726458
Sint Maarten1761616+0863121574
Slovakia25234331+218467274795646
Slovenia223310125+019274136455181
Somalia3227093+01728201406
South Africa54547672929909+3053947595393183658140808
South Sudan2450047+011750120441228
Spain361442450728503+306177064329332939
Sri Lanka2839011+025641166737264
St. Barth900+06012463
Sudan11894114773+10624304014878
Suriname2096029+0144692927621
Swaziland30366855+0147610274281505
Sweden82323415763+503486331576560
Switzerland362691611986+131600218291582683
Syrian Arab Republic10606148+031100701
Taiwan47707+044308273727
Tajikistan77064162+06484001160
Tanzania509021+018370305
Thailand33451558+031481749213139
Timor-Leste2500+024042381
Togo10281622+0710246413296
Trinidad and Tobago225158+013501027082
Tunisia16561451+012519100298354
Turkey23845011855813+15221574586513852811063
Turks and Caicos Islands141122+03931271100
UAE62061216356+256015053753655690
UK30900587146511+9806917801559262494
USA508970757429163958+1154261340518056638172432312344
Uganda1254316+111130290701135
Ukraine7826114531852+3343055143113505133354
Uruguay1325737+010952128814193

    Copyright © 2020 FCBK, Todos los derechos reservados. Home