Coronavirus COVID-19 - FCBK.ORG

Live statistics and coronavirus news tracking the number of confirmed cases, recovered patients, tests, and death toll due to the COVID-19 coronavirus from Wuhan, China. Coronavirus counter with new cases, deaths, and number of tests per 1 Million population. Historical data and info. Daily charts, graphs, news and updates.
Bandera País,
Otro
Total
Casos
Nuevo
Casos
Total
Muertes
Nuevo
Muertes
Total
Recuperado
Grave,
Crítico
Total
Pruebas
Activo
Casos
Afghanistan409371041518+434150931204255269
Albania191570477+010654201126268026
Algeria5614301914+03909529015134
Andorra4038069+02729221374571240
Angola93810268+0350833852135605
Anguilla300+03013290
Antigua and Barbuda12403+01080345013
Argentina1090589028896+089481948632823654166874
Armenia788109731196+1651162037954126452
Aruba4420036+04209438206175
Australia275288905+025199085665791424
Austria832672456992+1359036188211157523239
Azerbaijan499590671+041279012915348009
Bahamas64100132+039488340882330
Bahrain802550315+3767762616884543164
Bangladesh40025114365818+153166000227134777833
Barbados22707+020803274012
Belarus93707884961+483748023867408998
Belgium3210311562210810+73230877574584124287134
Belize31453950+219611214001134
Benin2557041+023300238105186
Bermuda19009+01750796866
Bhutan34220+0307016608735
Bolivia140853748645+181086587132734923550
Bosnia4089301086+026459029499113348
Botswana5923021+092712790704975
Brazil53941280157163+04835915831821900000401050
British Virgin Islands7101+070051930
Brunei14803+01430669952
Bulgaria3788901094+01835414666185918441
Burkina Faso2451065+0201900367
Burundi55701+051104964245
Cabo Verde8396094+0728523874801017
Cambodia28700+028301743014
Cameroon215700425+020117611490001028
Canada21610409946+0181429215960347724729
Caribbean Netherlands15003+01210289026
Cayman Islands23901+021514536523
Central African Republic4862062+019242327112876
Chad1437096+012680073
Channel Islands795048+0671214188876
Chile502063013944+047825272341195519867
China85810204634+0809114160000000265
Colombia1015885030154+09154512365474874470280
Comoros51707+04940016
Congo5253092+03887001274
Costa Rica10308801282+06203720129636339769
Croatia37208828452+15258376544954110919
Cuba65660128+059985792218440
Curaçao85801+0584511634273
Cyprus3545025+0188294581641638
Czechia25809702201+0973818002058256158515
Côte d'Ivoire204700122+0201660188017182
DRC111430305+01046700371
Denmark403560702+0319851849058177669
Diamond Princess712013+06594040
Djibouti5536061+0540208391873
Dominica3800+029042689
Dominican Republic12452702223+010265117856797619653
Ecuador161635012553+01417593655218917323
Egypt10654006199+098903411350001438
El Salvador32925173953+428582474635453390
Equatorial Guinea5079083+0496216491034
Eritrea46100+04050056
Estonia44281773+035053252957850
Ethiopia9334301426+047543339144454244374
Falkland Islands (Malvinas)1300+013026820
Faroe Islands49000+0478015095212
Fiji3302+0300121251
Finland14970122353+098001114056034817
France1138507034761+0110322250014880040993424
French Guiana10376069+09995273165312
French Polynesia5859020+0368517263552154
Gabon8919054+085123225105353
Gambia36600119+02660018657881
Georgia303031872215+1411370080078918718
Germany439577194010144+6321600129620380376107833
Ghana476900316+0468879518785487
Gibraltar66700+05162062026151
Greece307820574+0998984166615120219
Greenland1700+0160102731
Grenada2800+024062524
Guadeloupe73290115+0219935650305015
Guatemala10478703644+09421754100486926
Guinea11635071+01047424409981090
Guinea-Bissau2403041+0181850544
Guyana40230119+029701518417934
Haiti90260232+073730317831421
Holy See (Vatican City State)2700+0150012
Honduras932144902623+6379962622161952595
Hong Kong53048105+05050123707664149
Hungary6156323161472+471649123399038343600
Iceland4448011+0339543391231042
India7909959909119030+071372288944103462778653701
Indonesia392934322213411+1123176720432714461851
Iran574856596032953+3374592504982475335782653
Iraq451707010623+0381349400275636559735
Ireland5712801882+02336439153821531882
Isle of Man348024+03210155693
Israel3102543082404+7293846510443368714004
Italy525782037338+0266203120814654002222241
Jamaica87140188+042824925064244
Japan9653401711+08928215925734955541
Jordan530870579+0750855171007645000
Kazakhstan1105421401796+010567522133096263071
Kenya497210902+0342091865992014610
Kuwait122317682749+31133911228816818177
Kyrgyzstan561704201134+047843244028607193
Lao People's Democratic Republic2400+0220637492
Latvia47577960+41357104262323340
Lebanon713900565+034803247115219836022
Lesotho1940043+0970022264927
Liberia1393082+0127823033233
Libyan Arab Jamahiriya572231210801+631515030157724907
Liechtenstein36501+017089155194
Lithuania10949766136+24166269549626647
Luxembourg142040145+090851010056214974
MS Zaandam902+00007
Macao4600+046042380
Macedonia269540919+018627252350387408
Madagascar169680244+0163011687659423
Malawi58900183+05291460115416
Malaysia278051240236+7178259420257279744
Maldives11505037+01052412150743944
Mali34900132+02661070223697
Malta55788053+2363003207151895
Martinique2257024+09819425042135
Mauritania76640163+07385385750116
Mauritius435010+0386026097339
Mayotte4276044+029643130001268
Mexico891160436088924+18165035527812295678151881
Moldova7150301685+05229082434355417528
Monaco30602+024455195360
Mongolia33910+031218575327
Montenegro167970266+01277526854553756
Montserrat1301+01204830
Morocco19748103301+0163195743319761730985
Mozambique11986086+0925301805572647
Myanmar4477401095+024920060584318759
Namibia126600133+01077921222611748
Nepal1580890847+01116700139317345572
Netherlands29125407046+005122901903284208
New Caledonia2700+0270151800
New Zealand1940525+018410107018174
Nicaragua54340155+04225001054
Niger1215069+0112893525718
Nigeria6199201130+05746576074353397
Norway179090279+011863615284985767
Oman1133544221190+169966818237670012496
Pakistan3286027076739+3311075559429054510788
Palestine504420448+04359204971156402
Panama12920002633+010523112862777521336
Papua New Guinea58857+054602900235
Paraguay5959401309+03973513434786318550
Peru888715034149+08076361050439040246930
Philippines37163016077039+623282581562455071236333
Poland263929102414483+451153029994381009144144
Portugal11868602316+068877230315699147493
Qatar131432262230+0128343379440182859
Romania21249228446470+79151811823306469854211
Russia15312241734726269+2191146096230057821260358859
Rwanda5066034+048300547202202
Réunion5149020+046301035419499
S. Korea25955119457+0239055325522641593
Saint Kitts and Nevis1900+019029330
Saint Lucia5400+02701017727
Saint Martin53808+0422126072108
Saint Pierre Miquelon1600+012022224
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines7300+066066157
San Marino819042+07163918461
Sao Tome and Principe940015+09020604723
Saudi Arabia34487505296+033133078876703488249
Senegal1556514322+1143166203894927
Serbia394860792+0315362612830167158
Seychelles15300+0149052004
Sierra Leone2346074+0178700485
Singapore57973328+0578580348626087
Sint Maarten784022+07056596157
Slovakia451551312165+6101308670029234860
Slovenia229500240+084247132542114286
Solomon Islands400+030961
Somalia39410104+0318500652
South Africa715868018968+0646170546469793950730
South Sudan2883056+012900120441537
Spain1110372034752+002031155031651075620
Sri Lanka7872016+0393304508363923
St. Barth7700+0660352611
Sudan137420837+06764006141
Suriname51700109+0503281813329
Swaziland58540116+055021945870236
Sweden11059405933+00392074744104661
Switzerland121093174402090+761700142180846457303
Syrian Arab Republic54080269+01753003386
Taiwan55007+0497010030646
Tajikistan10776081+0988900806
Tanzania509021+018370305
Thailand3743759+035431977854141
Timor-Leste2900+0280105471
Togo2200052+016000113460548
Trinidad and Tobago55110105+0408514322341321
Tunisia523991418983+58503216933041246384
Turkey36180109799+031439017441321788837612
Turks and Caicos Islands70106+0689141946
UAE1262341111480+31207500125507805004
UK873800044896+0074331157988828904
USA8889577398230510+05772717163771332311722886350
Uganda11557114101+0735105391464105
Ukraine34892454266464+731425371773025148199923

    Copyright © 2020 FCBK, Todos los derechos reservados. Home