Coronavirus COVID-19 - FCBK.ORG

Live statistics and coronavirus news tracking the number of confirmed cases, recovered patients, tests, and death toll due to the COVID-19 coronavirus from Wuhan, China. Coronavirus counter with new cases, deaths, and number of tests per 1 Million population. Historical data and info. Daily charts, graphs, news and updates.
Bandera País,
Otro
Total
Casos
Nuevo
Casos
Total
Muertes
Nuevo
Muertes
Total
Recuperado
Grave,
Crítico
Total
Pruebas
Activo
Casos
Afghanistan462152491763+1136731931478007721
Albania37625835798+11184812718409718346
Algeria8222110092410+175320444026607
Andorra671210276+0579420168635842
Angola1510316346+17763161712476994
Anguilla400+03026511
Antigua and Barbuda14104+0130246797
Argentina1418807543238473+151124984340133873231130491
Armenia13476811742142+21107364050902925262
Aruba4838545+04679449648114
Australia278938907+025588099758921398
Austria27970840473105+87216998691306106759605
Azerbaijan11819541701361+38736760171823543158
Bahamas751714163+058671432231487
Bahrain86787142341+0849771520437401469
Bangladesh46240717886609+293781720275732977626
Barbados27557+025004663818
Belarus13500816841151+81133750325314820482
Belgium574448361916461+122372389985871418520749
Belize564760144+330727302332431
Benin2974043+028190326929112
Bermuda25149+0213110598729
Bhutan39610+0373020017623
Bolivia144592988949+61212807135975514363
Bosnia873743742620+3451479041655433275
Botswana10258031+0771714069782510
Brazil631474024468172833+1965578118831821900000563789
British Virgin Islands7101+070051930
Brunei15003+01450759162
Bulgaria1424867393814+654859443096642690078
Burkina Faso2817168+0258800161
Burundi68101+0575062215105
Cabo Verde1074747105+01022923103985413
Cambodia31570+0301022897214
Cameroon241170437+022177521490001503
Canada368670386012023+472935714501134492563076
Caribbean Netherlands16213+0157036372
Cayman Islands27402+025215262020
Central African Republic4913063+019242327112926
Chad168219101+015150066
Channel Islands1218048+097510199491195
Chile550430148915356+3452521269352959579862
China86512114634+0815988160000000280
Colombia1308376876336584+18312044522376639265567340
Comoros61107+05860018
Congo5774094+0498800692
Costa Rica13709301690+08499122038149050412
Croatia12661229191712+5710183826074431923062
Cuba823360134+1758621103641513
Curaçao225804+0112316212421131
Cyprus1038315248+02057156169598278
Czechia5193577088102+48442486839305838168769
Côte d'Ivoire2131049131+0209470217462232
DRC1270294333+01158500784
Denmark79352998829+66251443736634916009
Diamond Princess712013+06594040
Djibouti5677161+0557709182439
Dominica8500+0630565522
Dominican Republic1434738202330+211481819171586226325
Ecuador192117120813423+521698043716495518890
Egypt1155413586636+151025964610000006309
El Salvador3840501111+435078385427572216
Equatorial Guinea5153085+0500907034559
Eritrea57700+049802165579
Estonia12052355112+37010174750434930
Ethiopia1095346041700+569315309163191238519
Falkland Islands (Malvinas)1600+013042453
Faroe Islands50200+049801668814
Fiji3802+0330152353
Finland24629322393+0168001919340717436
France2218483978452325+1981614273756205120822004731
French Guiana11179070+099951825981114
French Polynesia14096073+0484221263559181
Gabon9191059+09037729744395
Gambia37343123+0359122486820
Georgia13236844261230+351100490118331921089
Germany10556071363716533+156722300385427859242316774
Ghana5147697323+05035816589932795
Gibraltar101455+093238996877
Greece10422711932321+989989603236636391917
Greenland1800+0180130210
Grenada4100+0300625211
Guadeloupe83440149+022429741385953
Guatemala1219711734166+511058855332447217
Guinea13039076+0119822471821981
Guinea-Bissau2422043+0230952903770
Guyana537638150+14346329752880
Haiti92720232+079510347341089
Holy See (Vatican City State)2700+0150012
Honduras1075133792905+64763810726489856970
Hong Kong6239115109+15340114153109790
Hungary21152768194672+156556376571639076151218
Iceland53811026+051682389340187
India943203939000137177+44488461878944139503803448675
Indonesia534266626716815+1694457930565569271658
Iran9487491295047874+38965829258596081952242583
Iraq550435161412224+24480903300345682557308
Ireland722412992052+22336430193480946825
Isle of Man369025+03381181596
Israel3355988092864+1032306726356050719667
Italy15851782064854904+541734503375321814575795771
Jamaica1070940256+5606671140474387
Japan14465325852106+32121891462348866620656
Jordan21430735982694+68148572462252599263041
Kazakhstan1308658261990+0116187221420673812688
Kenya833167111452+7549756888593326889
Kuwait142426231878+31364137610914965135
Kyrgyzstan724274561266+4637891335016107372
Lao People's Democratic Republic3900+02407774715
Latvia16975414197+417193662240415059
Lebanon12694412661004+1376774352161570849166
Lesotho2109044+01278025687787
Liberia1595083+01343234105169
Libyan Arab Jamahiriya8243011571166+1353266042799627998
Liechtenstein1253015+010241214040214
Lithuania601931976493+1114120132125146245580
Luxembourg34539565312+62407342137239610154
MS Zaandam902+00007
Macao4600+046042380
Macedonia615438201731+323840013833110521412
Madagascar173410251+0166571693734433
Malawi60250185+05453473576387
Malaysia644851309357+352647116265036811481
Maldives129944746+011902121507431046
Mali468829152+331780986361358
Malta9752143133+17557184249232062
Marshall Islands400+01003
Martinique5413040+09816637745275
Mauritania854789175+3771710103754655
Mauritius501010+0443028955248
Mayotte5181049+029644252312168
Mexico110068310008105459+58681325433352849307181970
Moldova10701711652290+219458626545986310141
Monaco60703+053745195367
Mongolia784240+03546165620430
Montenegro34881427487+6234846813237110910
Montserrat1301+01205770
Morocco35380341155789+503023141041393935045700
Mozambique1561327130+11367702304901806
Myanmar8948615091918+31689100114784118658
Namibia1434560151+1134395155543755
Nepal23197812551479+252125900172783617909
Netherlands51891055859349+2305184043482509561
New Caledonia3200+0320171790
New Zealand2050025+019560126694469
Nicaragua57840160+04225001399
Niger15163270+01207944950239
Nigeria67412821173+263055107562373184
Norway35828282328+02095636222404514544
Oman1234849051418+271149631075714727103
Pakistan39518528297985+433398102186547550847390
Palestine835851695717+13638346766716019034
Panama16345303039+014287214589152617542
Papua New Guinea64507+058803002750
Paraguay819067751743+125794712744598622216
Peru962530216235923+44893061983505917933546
Philippines42986420768373+403986241449573292222867
Poland9850751148317029+28355942921006211836408617
Portugal29479940934427+64209534536435122180838
Qatar138648171237+01358623311080782549
Romania471536555411193+14834885212504097782111491
Russia22693162668339527+4591761457230075900000468332
Rwanda59192848+154800624115391
Réunion7940040+071721748859728
S. Korea33824449523+1275427630469715759
Saint Kitts and Nevis2200+019036773
Saint Lucia25752+0109016034146
Saint Martin690012+05987714980
Saint Pierre Miquelon1600+012028144
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines8500+079095556
Samoa200+00002
San Marino1586045+01285917069256
Sao Tome and Principe989017+09300749842
Saudi Arabia3571282175884+1434640967495767184835
Senegal1607548333+1155975230139145
Serbia16921461791549+65315362521760489136129
Seychelles17300+01620520011
Sierra Leone2411174+0183600501
Singapore58213829+0581240444811060
Sint Maarten1062025+09476720090
Slovakia1057331100816+1864197230107357140720
Slovenia7538111171384+485368719451724020310
Solomon Islands1700+050450012
Somalia44510113+0341700921
South Africa787702256321477+38730633546538307835592
South Sudan3109261+0295405857694
Spain1646192044668+002777219172461601524
Sri Lanka23484496116+71700208158976366
St. Barth12700+0940476733
Sudan1740401235+010175005994
Suriname53120117+051923216253
Swaziland64104121+059961162213293
Sweden24312906681+002213174798236448
Switzerland31829004650+29222100495267934891540
Syrian Arab Republic779782413+43500003884
Taiwan65137+0565011009279
Tajikistan121553786+01155900510
Tanzania509021+018370305
Thailand39771160+038001977854117
Timor-Leste3000+0300138420
Togo29621664+024640148167434
Trinidad and Tobago666030120+257453836732795
Tunisia9625112713219+666962429945874323408
Turkey6076282928113558+185400242501118415636193828
Turks and Caicos Islands74806+07061828036
UAE1677531251570+115418501664022712998
UK16173271215558245+21501417426059031559082
USA13747503135287273072+8198105361248221922713655369070

    Copyright © 2020 FCBK, Todos los derechos reservados. Home