Coronavirus COVID-19 - FCBK.ORG

Live statistics and coronavirus news tracking the number of confirmed cases, recovered patients, tests, and death toll due to the COVID-19 coronavirus from Wuhan, China. Coronavirus counter with new cases, deaths, and number of tests per 1 Million population. Historical data and info. Daily charts, graphs, news and updates.
Bandera País,
Otro
Total
Casos
Nuevo
Casos
Total
Muertes
Nuevo
Muertes
Total
Recuperado
Grave,
Crítico
Total
Pruebas
Activo
Casos
Afghanistan3445541012+221254317980412189
Albania357111795+2201410288831462
Algeria196894941018+7140196104652
Andorra855052+0803037500
Angola5254226+1118610000381
Anguilla300+0303800
Antigua and Barbuda7403+057186014
Argentina10326530991903+584417373547442257189
Armenia32151182573+8198651013568711713
Aruba10503+099031073
Australia9980184108+077681831113902104
Austria1894851708+01700087006161240
Azerbaijan24570529313+715640665762498617
Bahamas111011+0891252611
Bahrain33476535109+129099506754514268
Bangladesh18689430992391+3998317195594786186
Barbados10307+090089276
Belarus65114182468+4554928911415809154
Belgium627071019782+01719632136183035729
Belize3702+0200257715
Benin1378026+0557167622795
Bermuda15009+01371137104
Bhutan8420+0760367178
Bolivia481879871807+53148437110719031537
Bosnia6981104226+5317941115363576
Botswana39901+038151379360
Brazil18879592178372921+770121351283184572796601526
British Virgin Islands801+0704390
Brunei14103+01380298410
Bulgaria7411159276+83517291796753618
Burkina Faso1036053+086900114
Burundi269781+02070669761
Cabo Verde16987519+0748040120931
Cambodia15600+013314616823
Cameroon151730359+011928521208372886
Canada1078072178787+4716482158321287927372
Caribbean Netherlands700+0704240
Cayman Islands20101+01970261773
Central African Republic43213353+012082273853060
Chad880075+07920013
Channel Islands577047+051202138818
Chile31765726167024+452865561995131026524077
China8360284634+078648390410000320
Colombia15427738325455+14865809875105681483013
Comoros31707+02960014
Congo2028047+0589001392
Costa Rica803644031+1230430577455701
Croatia377553119+025144941751142
Cuba2428287+02268220201473
Curaçao2501+024010800
Cyprus1022119+08390167394164
Czechia1323864353+18373155986424512
Côte d'Ivoire1287210684+068100773845978
DRC807542190+13620004265
Denmark1303791610+11213031244789297
Diamond Princess712013+06514048
Djibouti4977556+04729051543192
Dominica1800+01806230
Dominican Republic45506974903+62244122618939122162
Ecuador684595895063+163036930818339233027
Egypt830019313935+77249754113500054091
El Salvador9978304267+757323341946553979
Equatorial Guinea3071051+08420160002178
Eritrea23200+010700125
Estonia2014069+01895111217450
Ethiopia7766206128+12430352506045208
Falkland Islands (Malvinas)1300+013013930
Faroe Islands18800+01880247040
Fiji2600+018040008
Finland72951329+068001278800166
France17237728830029+1878597492248926963751
French Guiana617022129+332103098952931
French Polynesia6200+060046492
Gabon60268446+0347511498532505
Gambia6403+0340357327
Georgia995915+08575148188123
Germany2004364869139+518510026463760546197
Ghana24988470139+02106783313663782
Gibraltar18000+01760162394
Greece382623193+01374123824522259
Greenland1300+013047890
Grenada2300+023054650
Guadeloupe190014+015741153819
Guatemala297423871244+25432156459024177
Guinea6141037+0486224144071242
Guinea-Bissau1842026+0773515001043
Guyana297017+015453252126
Haiti672737139+029240145443664
Holy See (Vatican City State)1200+012000
Honduras28090507774+32957584930824359
Hong Kong1522528+112175376645297
Hungary424713595+030735295561579
Iceland1900410+0187109473119
India9076452817923727+540572112894411806256311806
Indonesia7698112823656+50366890107446736636
Iran259652234913032+2032225393375199796724081
Iraq7973522293250+1004699841269801229487
Ireland25638101746+0233649516958528
Isle of Man336024+0312070310
Israel406321962365+319395183126638520872
Italy24323016934967+1319510665596274413157
Jamaica758010+0620028219128
Japan21868366982+018103345621052783
Jordan1183410+010083471801165
Kazakhstan598991646375+034190221170733725334
Kenya10294189197+122946442162427151
Kuwait55508614393+3453561484374229759
Kyrgyzstan11117488147+153460242552427510
Lao People's Democratic Republic1900+0190204540
Latvia1174131+110191169943124
Lebanon24198536+014239178945960
Lesotho245123+13305849209
Liberia10241451+043900534
Libyan Arab Jamahiriya15127940+13670356951105
Liechtenstein8401+08109002
Lithuania1874579+0157115461666224
Luxembourg495631111+041833281431662
MS Zaandam902+00007
Macao4600+045040711
Macedonia819786385+3432655781333486
Madagascar508021337+2249459295392549
Malawi24306639+17474209741644
Malaysia87257122+08520485042383
Maldives27623113+022901262767459
Mali24121121+01730016317561
Malta67409+066001076225
Martinique255015+09850142
Mauritania544691147+025015138422798
Mauritius342010+033001935612
Mayotte27241337+0248038800207
Mexico299750448235006+27618476437872848479980
Moldova1943957649+7127933731011805997
Monaco10904+0970162008
Mongolia23000+020332773727
Montenegro1221023+0325016183873
Montserrat1201+0100611
Morocco15936191255+512934318966382747
Mozambique1219629+0369040861841
Myanmar33656+026109416869
Namibia861761+028114698832
Nepal1694514438+01029406017736613
Netherlands51093716137+002068193144956
New Caledonia2100+021091240
New Zealand1544022+01497042964325
Nicaragua2846091+0199300762
Niger1099068+09920665839
Nigeria33153595744+413671718329418738
Norway89843253+181381380082593
Oman581792164259+23725714624478720663
Pakistan25162527535266+691619171837158517084442
Palestine656633639+3108401225555443
Panama456330909+02303916016492721685
Papua New Guinea1100+08071473
Paraguay29803225+3129310924421662
Peru330123379712054+1842210081314194367997061
Philippines570067471599+652037133399892035036
Poland381902991576+5275156918133659099
Portugal468183061662+23106563136016414091
Qatar104016418149+21006271394163273240
Romania329484131901+17216922358542419355
Russia733699653711439+104504021230023200000218239
Rwanda1378414+07100186674664
Réunion59633+0472335419121
S. Korea1347962289+012204151408312986
Saint Kitts and Nevis1700+01506512
Saint Lucia2200+019020023
Saint Martin4303+03718513
Saint Pierre Miquelon200+01001
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines3500+029011996
San Marino699042+0656057291
Sao Tome and Principe729014+028601955429
Saudi Arabia23511128522243+201698422235233687463026
Senegal819863150+2551434913372534
Serbia18639279405+12139401544983434294
Seychelles10000+0110089
Sierra Leone1642763+0117500404
Singapore4628332226+04228518664143972
Sint Maarten78015+06305230
Slovakia1902128+014933230068381
Slovenia18498111+014731116023265
Somalia30721393+01343201636
South Africa287796115544172+931382415392194624145383
South Sudan214812741+33330108241774
Spain30303368128406+106176026446274627
Sri Lanka26462911+019811122071654
St. Barth600+0605070
Sudan1031666657+7540304014256
Suriname7803918+052661244236
Swaziland13893820+0688517559681
Sweden75826315536+1108660001970290
Switzerland32946631968+029600186863491378
Syrian Arab Republic4172319+313600262
Taiwan45107+04400787474
Tajikistan65964455+05278001263
Tanzania509021+018370305
Thailand3220358+03090160365772
Timor-Leste2400+024015680
Togo720015+0513235457192
Trinidad and Tobago13308+0120058045
Tunisia13023950+01082079144170
Turkey21400110085382+191956711223402194712948
Turks and Caicos Islands7212+011494659
UAE55198344334+145513140000009351
UK29013353044830+11018512128749245303
USA347604462049138191+409154579815930432068711792055
Uganda102940+0977022810552
Ukraine541336121398+15265038180365726232
Uruguay987031+089607858660

    Copyright © 2020 FCBK, Todos los derechos reservados. Home