Coronavirus COVID-19 - FCBK.ORG

Live statistics and coronavirus news tracking the number of confirmed cases, recovered patients, tests, and death toll due to the COVID-19 coronavirus from Wuhan, China. Coronavirus counter with new cases, deaths, and number of tests per 1 Million population. Historical data and info. Daily charts, graphs, news and updates.
Bandera País,
Otro
Total
Casos
Nuevo
Casos
Total
Muertes
Nuevo
Muertes
Total
Recuperado
Grave,
Crítico
Total
Pruebas
Activo
Casos
Afghanistan13036580235+81209193490311592
Albania10762633+0823313993220
Algeria8997140630+752773203090
Andorra763051+06813375031
Angola7434+01801000052
Anguilla300+030300
Antigua and Barbuda2503+01911833
Argentina14702769508+846171711450819577
Armenia8216442113+15328710549314816
Aruba10103+097321051
Australia715011103+0658051367444467
Austria1662837668+231528630427372674
Azerbaijan475919156+23022422846691681
Bahamas100011+0461204343
Bahrain1005236015+0541992978734618
Bangladesh403212029559+158425127577631337
Barbados9207+076152019
Belarus39858902219+5166609249924922979
Belgium578492579388+241557220881880732889
Belize1802+016015170
Benin21003+013402832473
Bermuda13909+0912682639
Bhutan3130+0601586225
Bolivia7768632280+66893222946799
Bosnia246227153+21781462567528
Botswana3501+02001799114
Brazil4388122415126991+12941931818318871839218640
British Virgin Islands801+0701670
Brunei14102+01382187071
Bulgaria247717134+196522776641378
Burkina Faso847253+07190075
Burundi4201+020028421
Cabo Verde39004+015501307231
Cambodia12400+01221183922
Cameroon54360175+019962803265
Canada885049856875+11046831502155928034798
Caribbean Netherlands600+0604240
Cayman Islands14001+06701046672
Central African Republic755531+023011570731
Chad7261165+141300248
Channel Islands560045+05120102553
Chile869434654890+4936150128953017349903
China8299524634+0782884073
Colombia253661262822+19666513628334617879
Comoros8702+0240061
Congo571019+016100391
Costa Rica10001610+0646224897344
Croatia22451102+1205156509492
Cuba1983982+01734299745167
Curaçao1801+01405723
Cyprus941217+07844111270140
Czechia914054319+26460214244232361
Côte d'Ivoire26418532+113260260211283
DRC266011469+1381002210
Denmark1151232568+31018020583052764
Diamond Princess712013+06514048
Djibouti291421720+212410252571653
Dominica1600+01604330
Dominican Republic16068345485+118952123746126631
Ecuador384713683313+381842522011081216733
Egypt207931127845+2953594113500014589
El Salvador21948539+2100232822431153
Equatorial Guinea1043012+01650854866
Eritrea3900+039000
Estonia18511166+01574080724211
Ethiopia8311007+1191196566633
Falkland Islands (Malvinas)1300+01305030
Faroe Islands18700+0187093860
Fiji1800+015024313
Finland674351313+0550011176650930
France186238332528662+66671911429138463390385
French Guiana40931+015020258
French Polynesia6000+060040060
Gabon243111214+066815126691749
Gambia2501+019017305
Georgia738312+0573652117153
Germany1824525578570+37163200744395297110682
Ghana7303034+02412162058904857
Gibraltar15810+01470707311
Greece29063175+21374161704671357
Greenland1300+011020302
Grenada2300+018430075
Guadeloupe161014+01153357332
Guatemala414519168+54935314273584
Guinea355327822+2195024144071581
Guinea-Bissau119508+142015001145
Guyana1501111+0672155972
Haiti132014634+122034751264
Holy See (Vatican City State)1200+020010
Honduras4640239194+650613147903940
Hong Kong106704+01035120293028
Hungary381623509+41996241740111311
Iceland1805010+017920601413
India16538673004711+177709208944336213689755
Indonesia245386871496+236240028990616802
Iran14384922587627+63112988254387649223234
Iraq5457322179+42971412114852307
Ireland24841381639+822089473257951113
Isle of Man336024+0306247326
Israel1687279284+314679415585161909
Italy23173259333142+70150604489368314447986
Jamaica56959+0279211259281
Japan1668332867+9141471362812931669
Jordan72889+04975177092222
Kazakhstan957627237+04900627352734639
Kenya161814758+34217701721139
Kuwait24112845185+10869819728234115229
Kyrgyzstan15947416+010664109521512
Lao People's Democratic Republic1900+016060663
Latvia1061424+17413105504296
Lebanon1168726+0699778947443
Lesotho200+0102831
Liberia269327+01440098
Libyan Arab Jamahiriya10565+1400515460
Liechtenstein8201+055090026
Lithuania1656968+2119317287982395
Luxembourg40087110+0380347109895
MS Zaandam902+00007
Macao4500+045000
Macedonia207738121+214862127023470
Madagascar656442+0154109848500
Malawi2031024+03713372162
Malaysia762910115+0616985199441345
Maldives1513565+01979117751311
Mali11947872+265203483470
Malta61647+0501165471108
Martinique197014+0910092
Mauritania3465419+31502583312
Mauritius334010+032201113582
Mayotte16702521+11315105200334
Mexico7802334638597+4635438337824485815043
Moldova7725188282+84123256405653320
Monaco9804+090204
Mongolia161130+0431113225118
Montenegro32409+03150101670
Montserrat1101+0100360
Morocco764342202+0519511801892246
Mozambique23362+18209036149
Myanmar20606+012602159374
Namibia2200+014033708
Nepal10421565+11870162730850
Netherlands459501825903+32018234268140047
New Caledonia1910+018064161
New Zealand1504022+1147402716908
Nicaragua759035+037000354
Niger955364+18030602088
Nigeria8915182259+525927499666064
Norway841110236+1772710239864448
Oman900963640+1217731720006792
Pakistan6122720761260+352023111150808639736
Palestine446123+036804487675
Panama12131403320+5737972632024432
Papua New Guinea800+08024020
Paraguay9001611+0402127425487
Peru14177958744099+1165944292692879778238
Philippines15588539921+1735988132381911069
Poland228253521038+101056016084673211227
Portugal315963041369+13186376577869811590
Qatar50914196733+31539921420703335482
Romania187911971235+8126291824100004927
Russia37905183714142+17415099323009701280223916
Rwanda34930+0245064268104
Réunion46551+041111720053
S. Korea1134479269+01034015868666735
Saint Kitts and Nevis1500+01503940
Saint Lucia1800+01809650
Saint Martin4003+03315534
Saint Pierre Miquelon100+01000
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines2570+014021611
San Marino670342+032214303306
Sao Tome and Principe4581512+0680175378
Saudi Arabia801851644441+165455338477069625191
Senegal33489539+1168618385081623
Serbia1130025241+1643892340194621
Seychelles1100+011000
Sierra Leone8123045+036100406
Singapore3324937323+018294733469114932
Sint Maarten77015+06014382
Slovakia1520528+013320165714160
Slovenia14732108+013562785789
Somalia18289772+5310201446
South Africa274031466577+251437012865572312456
South Sudan994010+0603356978
Spain284986113727119+1196958854355656760909
Sri Lanka15306110+0745159165775
St. Barth600+0601370
Sudan4346200195+1174904013402
Suriname1201+0907822
Swaziland27972+016804994109
Sweden357276394266+46497128023880026490
Switzerland30796201919+22830036385822577
Syrian Arab Republic12214+0430075
Taiwan44107+042007158114
Tajikistan356313947+01674001842
Tanzania509021+018370305
Thailand30651157+029455937545363
Timor-Leste2400+024012900
Togo4222713+0197018696212
Trinidad and Tobago11608+0108030910
Tunisia10681748+093824995182
Turkey16097911824461+30124369683192820932149
Turks and Caicos Islands1201+01001291
UAE32532563258+3166851211049315589
UK269127188737837+377015593918079231290
USA176779321990103314+120749865617220162923741165823
Uganda317360+069090832248
Ukraine22382477669+11843926332274613274
Uruguay811822+0654541469135

    Copyright © 2020 FCBK, Todos los derechos reservados. Home