Coronavirus COVID-19 - FCBK.ORG

Live statistics and coronavirus news tracking the number of confirmed cases, recovered patients, tests, and death toll due to the COVID-19 coronavirus from Wuhan, China. Coronavirus counter with new cases, deaths, and number of tests per 1 Million population. Historical data and info. Daily charts, graphs, news and updates.
Bandera País,
Otro
Total
Casos
Nuevo
Casos
Total
Muertes
Nuevo
Muertes
Total
Recuperado
Grave,
Crítico
Total
Pruebas
Activo
Casos
Afghanistan39268141458+032789931109355021
Albania135180384+0773218827995402
Algeria5136801726+03606322013579
Andorra1966053+012659137457648
Angola49050179+0183310852132893
Anguilla300+03010200
Antigua and Barbuda10103+092027106
Argentina736609016519+058585737681951789134233
Armenia50359458959+14400102921935399
Aruba3934026+031811231337727
Australia2707815886+424754976276331438
Austria440410796+0349169015865788329
Azerbaijan401190590+037827011102791702
Bahamas3903091+0207279191611740
Bahrain704220248+2642675714294325907
Bangladesh36204305219+02736980193425183126
Barbados19007+01780232255
Belarus782600828+074320018417043112
Belgium117115176210001+1419386150320977087728
Belize19435226+21225214780692
Benin2340040+019600194235340
Bermuda18109+01670636405
Bhutan28110+0219013596062
Bolivia1346414187931+31948957129992831815
Bosnia272260843+02032202391496061
Botswana3172016+071011840762446
Brazil47803170143010+04135088831817900000502219
British Virgin Islands7101+066248414
Brunei14603+01420584871
Bulgaria205470813+014489445243495245
Burkina Faso2032058+0130900665
Burundi50601+047203752233
Cabo Verde5900059+05228076576613
Cambodia27700+027501373262
Cameroon208380418+01944030149000980
Canada15696109291+0133737110729502413933
Caribbean Netherlands10601+0240241381
Cayman Islands21101+02080392402
Central African Republic4806062+018402320592904
Chad1193085+0100700101
Channel Islands664048+0600212388416
Chile461300012725+0434794865329480613781
China85403194634+0805783160000000191
Colombia824042025828+07341542220370260564060
Comoros47907+0464008
Congo5008089+03887001032
Costa Rica746040880+03070323022451543021
Croatia163800275+014947263004921158
Cuba55310122+048666606444543
Curaçao37001+015711080212
Cyprus1743022+013691376797352
Czechia678430636+032759187134714134448
Côte d'Ivoire196690120+0192410161121308
DRC106310272+01012900230
Denmark274640650+0203202438051036494
Diamond Princess712013+06514048
Djibouti5416061+0534407649811
Dominica3000+024026126
Dominican Republic11190002101+08699818547403022801
Ecuador135749011312+011229636042453312141
Egypt10307905914+096094411350001071
El Salvador289810843+423685453934724453
Equatorial Guinea5030083+04769460417178
Eritrea37500+03410034
Estonia3315064+025640210307687
Ethiopia7458401191+030952271126621342441
Falkland Islands (Malvinas)1300+013022610
Faroe Islands46300+0428112903835
Fiji3202+028199122
Finland98920345+07850410260841697
France550690031893+096327120410806709422470
French Guiana9929066+09569565973294
French Polynesia172807+014311126355290
Gabon8752054+079555168645743
Gambia35790112+021610174721306
Georgia619232637+1312006163483035
Germany29046609556+02542003531564265426710
Ghana464820301+0456516479931530
Gibraltar39100+034204645649
Greece181230388+099897912967957746
Greenland1400+014079490
Grenada2400+024062520
Guadeloupe4487042+0219924470492246
Guatemala9096803238+07965453189318076
Guinea10634066+099602432458608
Guinea-Bissau2324039+0154950736
Guyana2846078+0164412139881124
Haiti87400227+067570279861756
Holy See (Vatican City State)1200+012000
Honduras760985612323+22273832117902846392
Hong Kong50800105+04807113311279168
Hungary26461894765+858905471567719806
Iceland2695010+021611274842524
India6229474595597541+125187825894474196729944108
Indonesia282724010601+02104370327640261686
Iran453637025986+03787274079398672048924
Iraq35829009122+0288812559224408160356
Ireland3574001803+02336417115506410573
Isle of Man340024+03150128971
Israel23922222961528+0173085779349758864609
Italy313011035875+02265062711122835850630
Jamaica64080101+0177012782654537
Japan8249401557+07545916119799295478
Jordan10049057+044964212042015496
Kazakhstan107908751725+010287422128958053309
Kenya383780707+0247404454501912931
Kuwait1045680607+0960491277427977912
Kyrgyzstan466691471064+042879242677182726
Lao People's Democratic Republic2300+0220518821
Latvia1729037+013070315747385
Lebanon383770361+01711017082479920906
Lesotho1576035+0873018610668
Liberia1343082+012210040
Libyan Arab Jamahiriya340140540+018902020841714572
Liechtenstein11801+011309004
Lithuania4587092+0234907679942146
Luxembourg84310124+0713648238521171
MS Zaandam902+00007
Macao4600+046042380
Macedonia177860737+01480161870802248
Madagascar163770229+01513916705781009
Malawi57720179+042454528521348
Malaysia111350134+099391314516971062
Maldives10194034+09037121491351123
Mali31010131+02443053490527
Malta3035034+024840251772517
Martinique1290020+0989347171172
Mauritania74880161+07111379835216
Mauritius367010+0343024632614
Mayotte3541040+02964213000537
Mexico738163444677163+56053094525921935334130055
Moldova5202901310+03857956827953712140
Monaco21402+017815195334
Mongolia31300+03051699638
Montenegro105750164+0700217682573409
Montserrat1301+01204490
Morocco12118302152+0100253440259848618778
Mozambique8556059+0520501366833292
Myanmar124250284+0339102896068750
Namibia111400121+0893715970082082
Nepal762580491+0553710100929820396
Netherlands11755106393+001532449577111158
New Caledonia2700+0270145270
New Zealand1836125+01767196055944
Nicaragua51700151+02913002106
Niger1196069+0111002502417
Nigeria5864701111+04993775095557599
Norway139150274+011190410414702451
Oman985850935+0885281903767009122
Pakistan3122637476479+529688146735142378903
Palestine395410306+03104704142868188
Panama11185302364+08820211347703321287
Papua New Guinea53407+051602377711
Paraguay401010841+02374816027455515512
Peru811768032396+067692513623878323102447
Philippines30930305448+02529301758368065950925
Poland8996202483+068955141326784418524
Portugal7471701963+04819399255308524561
Qatar1255330214+0122448537702132871
Romania12541404792+0100636551239367019986
Russia1176286848120722+177958257230046000000197307
Rwanda4836029+0312504929861682
Réunion3882014+0281917354191049
S. Korea23812113413+62159010923229991809
Saint Kitts and Nevis1900+017023882
Saint Lucia2700+027081200
Saint Martin38308+0273113834102
Saint Pierre Miquelon1600+060196710
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines6400+064050700
San Marino727042+0676376029
Sao Tome and Principe911015+08850489111
Saudi Arabia33418704739+03185421005644417310906
Senegal149450310+01233581758882300
Serbia334790749+0315362011276781194
Seychelles14300+0140052003
Sierra Leone2222072+0168500465
Singapore577652327+05746602885545272
Sint Maarten6591422+05576372080
Slovakia9574045+04329344505015200
Slovenia54870149+03682272221071656
Somalia3588099+0294600543
South Africa672572016667+0606520539416449149385
South Sudan2700049+012900120441361
Spain758172031614+00153512723989726558
Sri Lanka3374013+032300285457131
St. Barth4800+0250266823
Sudan136400836+06764006040
Suriname48630104+0467651393783
Swaziland54620108+048591131969495
Sweden9246605890+0020166148486576
Switzerland5287102069+0427003113551188102
Syrian Arab Republic41480197+01088002863
Taiwan51417+048309365124
Tajikistan9726075+08531001120
Tanzania509021+018370305
Thailand3564559+033741749213131
Timor-Leste2800+028078890
Togo1759048+01341090502370
Trinidad and Tobago4463074+0245413309381935
Tunisia174050246+050328722974012127
Turkey31727208130+027850415831026816330638
Turks and Caicos Islands68646+16424324838
UAE930900416+0825380960211110136
UK446156042072+0029724249112404084
USA7406729583210797+124649521142061061765292546411
Uganda8017075+0403304786873909
Ukraine20895940274129+64923601772250676112470
Uruguay2033048+017713233902214

    Copyright © 2020 FCBK, Todos los derechos reservados. Home